Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, Field Tatlock upper 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 5 Practice    KVZ 
Glenside Fields 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Game Berkeley Heights   BD 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 6:15p 7:45p  >Girls> Girls 5 Maroon Practice    KVZ 
6:15p 7:45p  >Girls> Girls 5 Gold Practice    KVZ 
Summit, Summit, Glenside Lg 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Game Madison Arrive 30-min prior to game time; Wear Uniform  DW 
Summit, Summit, LHS 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Practice  Enter from Morris Ave; Do not walk through Upper High School  KP 
 Tue 04/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham, Chatham, Haas Field 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 7 Select Game Chatham 7th Select Arrive 5:30 for warmup.  BM 
Glenside Fields 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    KI 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 6:30p 7:55p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Practice  Note new time for this week  DW 
summit, summit, glenside 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game Berkeley Heights Team split half game/half practice: see weekly email  VF 
Upper Tatlock 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Practice    KM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> Girls 7 Travel Practice  arrive 15 mins prior *Note extended finish time*   SW 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denville, Veterans Memorial Park 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Game Renegades @ Denville Veterans Field Turf  BD 
Summit, Field Tatlock upper 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 5 Practice    KVZ 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 6:30p 8:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Practice    DW 
Summit, Summit Upper HS Field 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Game Chatham Arrive 30-min prior to game time; Wear Uniform  KP 
Upper Tatlock 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 5 Maroon Practice    KVZ 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 5 Gold Practice    KVZ 
 Thu 04/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester, Black River Fld 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Game Chester-Mendham *Field 1A (but look for Chester-Mendham team in case it changes)  DW 
Glenside Fields 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    KI 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 7 Select Practice    BM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Practice    KM 
Summit, Memorial field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Practice    JD 
Summit, Summit Upper SHS 2:45p 4:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice    VF 
summit, summit, glenside 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice  Please arrive 15 minutes early & dress for weather  VF 
Upper Tatlock 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls> Girls 7 Travel Game Chatham Arrive 30 mins prior *Game moved from 4/20*  SW 
 Fri 04/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Madison Rec Complex 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> Girls 7 Travel Game Madison arrive 30 minute before   DG 
8:15p 9:15p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Game Madison   KM 
Montclair, Fortunato Field 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Game Montclair   KI 
Glenside Fields 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Game Montclair   BD 
7:45p 8:45p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Game Montclair   BD 
Summit, Summit Upper HS Field 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game 1 Montclair see weekly email for roster  VF 
8:15p 9:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game 2 Montclair see weekly email for roster  VF 
Westfield, Westfield 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Game Westfield Arrive 30-min prior; Address: 1600 Cooper Rd, Scotch Plains, NJ   DW 
 Sat 04/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin School 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls> Girls 7 Travel Practice    SW 
Summit, Investors Field 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    KI 
1:00p 2:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Practice    JD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 2 Practice  Please note time/location...turf field(SHS football stadium)   HT 
Summit, Lower High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Practice    BD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Game Moorestown 8 Please arrive 30 minutes before game time  KM 
2:30p 4:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Practice  Enter on Morris Ave or walk AROUND the Upper HS field  DW 
Summit, SHS Lower Field 2:30p 4:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Practice  Enter on Morris Ave or walk AROUND the Upper HS field  DW 
Summit, Summit -- Lower HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls> Girls 7 Select Game Moorestown 7 *pls drop off & park at SHS, use path around turf to get to LHS  BM 
Summit, Summit Upper HS Field 4:15p 5:15p  >Girls> Girls Grade 1 Practice    JR 
Summit, Summit Upper HS Field 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 2 Practice    KD 
Summit, Summit Upper SHS 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Game Moorestown   DW 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls> Girls 7 Select Game Moorestown 8   BM 
2:45p 4:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice    VF 
summit, Tatlock upper field 4:15p 5:45p  >Girls> Girls Grade 3 Practice    AF 
Upper Tatlock 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls> Girls 5 Maroon Game Westfield Please arrive 30 min prior to the game  KVZ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls> Girls 5 Gold Game Westfield Please arrive 30 min prior to the game  KVZ 
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, Field Tatlock upper 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    KI 
Summit, Investors Field 2:00p 3:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Game Mountain Lakes   JD 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 11:15a 12:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Game Sparta   BD 
12:30p 2:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 2 Scrimage Mountain Lakes Fun Practice/Play Day with Mountain Lakes  KI 
Summit, Summit, Investors 3:30p 4:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice  Please arrive 15 minutes early & dress for weather  VF 
summit, Tatlock upper field 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 3 Practice    AF