Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/26/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Madison Rec Complex 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 5 Maroon Game Madison Please arrive 30 min prior to the game  KVZ 
7:15p 8:15p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Game Madison Arrive 30-min prior to game time; Wear Uniform  DW 
New Providence, Lieder Field  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Game New Providence   BD 
7:15p 8:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Game New Providence   KI 
Glenside Fields 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Practice  Practice for the Redshirts  BD 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Practice    DW 
Upper Tatlock 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 5 Gold Game Chatham Please arrive 30 min prior to the game  KVZ 
 Tue 04/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 7 Select Practice    BM 
Summit, Summit, Glenside Lg 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game New Providence see weekly email for roster  VF 
8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    KI 
Summit, Summit, Investors 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Practice    DW 
Upper Tatlock 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Practice    DW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 7 Travel Practice  * Pls arrive 15 min early, bring googles & mouthguard & water  DG 
 Wed 04/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glenside Fields 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Game RIDGE   BD 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Practice    DW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Practice    DW 
Upper Tatlock 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 5 Maroon Practice    KVZ 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 5 Gold Practice    KVZ 
 Thu 04/29/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Practice    DW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Practice    DW 
Summit, Memorial field 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Practice    JD 
summit, summit, glenside 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice  Please arrive 15 minutes early & dress for weather  VF 
Summit, Summit, Glenside Lg 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    KI 
Summit, Summit, Investors 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 7 Select Practice    BM 
Upper Tatlock 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls> Girls 7 Travel Game Morristown   DG 
 Fri 04/30/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Providence, Lieder Field  7:15p 8:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game New Providence   VF 
Glenside Fields 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Practice    BD 
Summit High  7:15p 8:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Game New Providence Subject to confirmation w/ NP  BD 
 Sat 05/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ridgewood, Maple Field 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Game Ridgewood Arrive 30-min prior to game time; Wear Uniform  DW 
3:45p 4:45p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Game Ridgewood Arrive 30-min prior to game time; Wear Uniform  DW 
Roselle, Warinaco Park  TBD   >Girls> Girls 5 Maroon Tournament  Exact location TBD, Jersey girls tournament  KVZ 
TBD   >Girls> Girls 5 Gold Tournament  Exact location TBD, Jersey girls tournament  KVZ 
TBD   >Girls> Girls 7 Travel Tournament  Jersey Girlz Tournament Time TBD   DG 
Summit, Franklin School 9:00a 10:30a  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    KI 
Summit, Greenfield 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Practice  Greenfield is the Grass Field behind the Scoreboard at Investors  BD 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Game Maplewood   BD 
Summit, Lower High School 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 1 Practice    JR 
Summit, SHS Lower Field 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 2 Practice  Lower grass field  HT 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 2 Practice    KI 
Summit, SHS Upper Field 2:30p 4:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 3 Practice    AF 
Summit High  2:30p 4:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Practice    KM 
Summit, Summit Upper HS Field 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Practice    JD 
Summit, Summit, Investors 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select CT/NJ Round Robin New Canaan   DW 
3:40p 4:40p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select CT/NJ Round Robin Wilton   DW 
4:50p 5:50p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select CT/NJ Round Robin Darien   DW 
summit, Tatlock upper field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game 1 Maplewood   VF 
9:45a 10:45a  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game 2 Maplewood   VF 
Wilton, Wilton High School TBD   >Girls> Girls 7 Select CT/NJ Round Robin Battle of the Border *Play Wilton, New Canaan & Darien.Games will be between 10 & 3  BM 
 Sun 05/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Long Valley, Califon Fields 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Game Long Valley Field 1  KI 
Sparta, Station Park, Sparta, NJ 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game Sparta Team split half game/half practice: see weekly email  VF 
Summit, Field Tatlock upper 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Practice    JD 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 12:30p 2:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 6 Practice    BD 
summit, Tatlock upper field 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 3 Practice    AF