Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/28/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, Summit, Investors 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 6 Practice    HG 
 Tue 03/29/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glenside Fields 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice    BD 
Summit, Investors Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Practice    DG 
Summit, Summit, Glenside Lg 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    VF 
Summit, Summit, Glenside Sm 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 4 Practice    LD 
Summit, Summit, Investors 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Practice    BM 
 Wed 03/30/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, Summit, Glenside Sm 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys> Boys Grade 4 Practice    JD 
Summit, Summit, Investors 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 6 Practice    HG 
 Thu 03/31/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glenside Fields 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice    BD 
Summit, Investors Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Practice    DG 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 6:00p 7:15p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Practice    BM 
Summit, Summit, Glenside Lg 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    VF 
Summit, Summit, Glenside Sm 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Practice    CR 
summit, Tatlock upper field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 7 practice/all players    KP 
 Sat 04/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Moorestown, Wesley Bishop Fields 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Game Moorestown Field address is 1248 N. Church Street, Moorestown.   BM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Game Allentown   BM 
Morris Township, Cornine Field 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Game  Wear maroon arrive 30 min early  HG 
Morristown, Cornine Field 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Game  Wear Maroon  HG 
Summit, Lower High School 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 1 Practice    CW 
Summit, OAK KNOLL School 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 4 Practice    JD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Practice    CR 
summit, Oak Knoll School Field 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 4 Practice    LD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 2 Practice    JR 
Summit, Summit -- Lower HS 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    VF 
Summit, Summit Upper HS Field 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Practice    DG 
Summit, Summit Upper HS Field 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls> Girls Grade 7 Practice  Practice added for this Saturday  KP 
Summit , Summit, Franklin School 7:45a 9:00a  >Boys> Boys Grade 1 Practice  Please arrive at 7:45 so that we can complete registration   RL 
9:00a 10:00a  >Boys> Boys Grade 2 Practice    FID 
Summit, Summit, LHS 2:15p 3:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice    BD 
Summit, Summit, Oak Knoll Turf 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 3 Practice    AS 
 Sun 04/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ridgewood, Maple Field 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 4 Game Ridgewood Maroon Team  JD 
3:45p 4:45p  >Boys> Boys Grade 4 Game Ridgewood Gold team  JD 
Ridgewood, Ridgewood High S 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Game Ridgewood Gold Team  CR 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Game Ridgewood Maroon Team  CR 
Summit, Investors Field 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Game Ridgewood Game 1  VF 
11:15a 12:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Game Ridgewood Game 2  VF 
summit, Oak Knoll School Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 4 Practice    LD 
Summit, Summit, Oak Knoll Turf 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 3 Practice    AS 
Upper Tatlock 10:30a 11:45a  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game Ridgewood 7A   BD 
11:45a 1:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game Ridgewood 7B   BD