Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/16/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Summit, Field Tatlock upper 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 4 Game Somerset Hills Maroon Team Only- Moving to turf field due to weather forecast  JD 
Summit, Investors Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Practice    HG 
Summit, Summit, Investors 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Practice    HG 
 Tue 05/17/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glenside Fields 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice    BD 
Summit, Investors Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Practice    BM 
Summit, Memorial field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 4 Game Chatham   LD 
summit, summit, glenside 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    VF 
Summit, Summit, Investors 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Practice    DG 
summit, Tatlock upper field 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 7 Practice    KP 
 Wed 05/18/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bernardsville, Bernardsvile Polo Ground 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Game Somerset Hills   CR 
Glenside Fields 6:45p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game Somerset Hills 7A   BD 
8:00p 9:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Game Westfield 7B   BD 
Summit, Memorial field 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 4 Practice    JD 
summit, Tatlock upper field 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Game  Wear white arrive 30 min early  HG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Game  wear white arrive 30 min early  HG 
 Thu 05/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glenside Fields 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Practice    BD 
Summit High  6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Practice  *Note field change. Practice at SHS following girls state game.  BM 
summit, summit, glenside 8:00p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    VF 
Summit, Summit, Investors 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 7 Practice    KP 
summit, Tatlock upper field 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Game Mountain Lakes   DG 
 Fri 05/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham, Lum Field 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Game  arrive 30 min early  HG 
summit, summit, glenside 7:15p 8:15p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Game Somerset Hills Game A  VF 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Game Somerset Hills Game B  VF 
 Sat 05/21/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cranford, Cranford TBD   >Girls> Girls Grade 4 Tournament    LD 
TBD   >Girls> Girls Grade 3 Game  Cranford Classic Tourney  AS 
1:00p 5:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Travel Tournament Cranford   DG 
Scotch Plains, Ponderosa Park 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Game Westfield Blue Park Address: 1600 Cooper Road, Scotch Plains  BM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls> Girls 8 Select Game Rumson / Fairhaven   BM 
Summit, Field Tatlock upper 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys> Boys Grade 4 Practice  Due to the heat, we are shortening practice to 1 hour  JD 
Summit, Investors Field 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Practice    CR 
Investors Saving Bank Fi 9:30a 11:00a  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 Summit HS Boys v Vernon   We'll meet at Investors and watch the game together.  SD 
Summit, OAK KNOLL School 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls> Girls 6 Maroon Practice    HG 
summit, Oak Knoll School Field 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls> Girls 6 Gold Practice    HG 
Summit, SHS Lower Field 11:30a 12:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 1 Practice    CW 
Summit, Summit Upper SHS 3:30p 4:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 2 Practice    JR 
Summit , Summit, Franklin School 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys> Boys Grade 1 Practice    RL 
summit, Tatlock upper field 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys> Boys Grade 8 Practice    VF 
Westfield, SID FEY FIELD 8:00a 9:30a  >Boys> Boys Grade 2 Practice Westfield   FID 
 Sun 05/22/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Bayley Ellard -Back Fld 8:30a 11:30a  >Boys> Boys Grade 3 Game Madison 205 Madison Avenue (behind the Sunrise assisted living facility)  CR 
Morris Plains, Central Park Morris Cnty TBD   >Boys> Boys Grade 8 G8 Tournament G8 B games start at 12:40pm, A games start at 4:40pm  VF 
8:40a 9:40a  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 B Team Game Clark Field #2   
10:00a 10:40a  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 B Team Game Westfield 7B Either Millburn or Westfield   
11:20a 12:20p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 B Team Game Chatham 7B    
4:00p 4:37p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 A Team Game Westfield 7A Field #4   
5:20p 5:57p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 A Team Game Ridgewood 7A Either Madison or Ridgewood   
6:40p 7:17p  >Boys> Boys Grade 7 A Team Game Mountain Lakes 7A    
summit, Oak Knoll School Field 3:30p 5:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 4 Practice    LD 
Summit, Summit Upper HS Field 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls> Girls Grade 7 Game Rumson Game at 9:30 followed by Team Party  DW 
Summit, Summit Upper SHS 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls> Girls Grade 2 Practice    JR 
Summit, Summit, Oak Knoll Turf 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls> Girls Grade 3 Practice    AS